Saturday, April 12

- Carroll Co. and Trimble Co. boys tennis at NCKC Tournament at Trimble Co., TBA

- Carroll Co. and Trimble Co. girls tennis at NCKC Tournament at Trimble Co., TBA

- Hanover College men's golf, Defiance (Ohio) Invitational at Eagle Rock GC, 10 a.m.

- Southwestern tennis, Paoli Invitational, 10 a.m.

- Southwestern track & field, Jeffersonville Inferno, 10 a.m.

- Trimble Co. baseball vs. Walton-Verona, All "A" Classic 8th Region Tournament at Walton-Verona, 10 a.m.

- Hanover College men's tennis hosts Defiance (Ohio), 11 a.m.

- Madison baseball hosts Columbus East, Floyd Central, 11 a.m.

- Madison softball at Silver Creek, 11 a.m.

- Madison tennis hosts Shawe, 11 a.m.

- Madison track & field, Cross Bones Relay at Greensburg, 11 a.m.

- Southwestern softball hosts Austin/South Central, 11 a.m.

- Hanover College baseball hosts Earlham, noon (DH)

- Hanover College track & field, Indiana DIII Championships at Greencastle, noon

- Carroll Co. baseball vs. Williamstown, All "A" Classic 8th Region Tournament at Walton-Verona, 12:30 p.m.

- Hanover College lacrosse at Augustana (Ill.), 1 p.m.

- Madison, Shawe golf, Floyd Central Invitational at Valley View GC, 2 p.m.

---

Sunday, April 13

- Hanover College men's golf, Defiance (Ohio) Invitational at Eagle Rock GC, 10 a.m.

- Hanover College baseball hosts Earlham, noon

- Hanover College softball at Rose-Hulman, 1 p.m.

---

Monday, April 14

- Carroll Co. boys tennis at Oldham Co., TBA

- Carroll Co. girls tennis at Oldham Co., TBA

- Trimble Co. girls tennis hosts Shelby, 4 p.m.

- Shawe golf vs. Henryville at Champions Pointe GC, 4:30 p.m.

- Southwestern golf vs. Scottsburg at Westwood GC, 4:30 p.m.

- Madison golf vs. Seymour at Shadowood GC, 4:45 p.m.

- Madison softball at Jennings Co., 5 p.m.

- Madison tennis at Jennings Co., 5 p.m.

- Shawe baseball hosts Jac-Cen-Del, 5 p.m.

- Shawe softball hosts Jac-Cen-Del, 5 p.m.

- Switzerland Co. baseball hosts South Ripley, 5 p.m.

- Switzerland Co. softball hosts South Ripley, 5 p.m.

- Carroll Co. baseball hosts Spencer Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Southwestern baseball at Rising Sun, 5:30 p.m.

- Southwestern softball at Rising Sun, 5:30 p.m.

- Carroll Co. softball at Walton-Verona, 6 p.m.

- Trimble Co. softball at Williamstown, 6 p.m.