Tuesday, April 15

- Hanover College softball at Centre (Ky.), 4 p.m.

- Carroll Co. boys tennis hosts Trimble Co., 4:30 p.m.

- Carroll Co. girls tennis hosts Trimble Co., 4:30 p.m.

- Madison golf hosts Jeffersonville, Silver Creek at Sunrise GC, 4:30 p.m.

- Southwestern tennis hosts Shawe, 4:30 p.m.

- Switzerland Co. golf at South Ripley Invitational at Hoosier Links, 4:30 p.m.

- Madison track & field hosts Shawe, Rising Sun, Switzerland Co., Trimble Co., 5 p.m.

- Carroll Co. baseball hosts Eminence, 5:30 p.m.

- Carroll Co. softball hosts Gallatin Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Trimble Co. baseball hosts Oldham Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Madison baseball hosts New Albany, 6 p.m.

---

Wednesday, April 16

- Trimble Co. girls tennis hosts Bullitt East, 4 p.m.

- Southwestern tennis at Austin, 4:30 p.m.

- Madison softball hosts New Albany, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern baseball hosts Shawe, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern softball hosts Shawe, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern track and field at Trinity Lutheran/Jac-Cen-Del, 5 p.m.

- Switzerland Co. baseball at Milan, 5 p.m.

- Switzerland Co. softball at Milan, 5 p.m.

- Trimble Co. softball at South Oldham, 6 p.m.

---

Thursday, April 17

- Trimble Co. boys and girls tennis hosts Bullitt Central, 4 p.m.

- Switzerland Co. golf vs Rising Sun and Jac-Cen-Del at Rising Star Casino, 4:30 p.m.

- Shawe baseball hosts Switzerland Co., 5 p.m.

- Shawe softball hosts Switzerland Co., 5 p.m.

- Shawe tennis hosts Lawrenceburg, 5 p.m.

- Shawe track & field at Rising Sun, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern baseball at Henryville, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern track & field at Trinity Lutheran, 5 p.m.

- Carroll Co. baseball hosts Henry Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Carroll Co. softball hosts Henry Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Trimble Co. baseball at Oldham Co., 5:30 p.m.

---

Friday, April 18

- Hanover College baseball hosts Defiance (Ohio), 4 p.m.

- Hanover College track & field, Rose-Hulman Twilight at Terre Haute, 4:30 p.m.

- Madison softball hosts Batesville, 5 p.m. (DH)

- Southwestern tennis at Jennings Co., 5 p.m.

- Southwestern softball at Clarksville, 5:30 p.m.

- Trimble Co. baseball hosts Owen Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Trimble Co. softball hosts Carroll Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Carroll Co. baseball at Grant Co., 6 p.m.

- Madison girls track & field, Floyd Central Invitational, 6 p.m.