Monday, April 29

- Carroll Co. boys and girls tennis hosts Oldham Co., 4:30 p.m.

- Madison, Switzerland Co. golf vs. Jac-Cen-Del at North Branch GC, 4:30 p.m.

- Shawe golf vs. Rising Sun, Oldenburg at Hillcrest CC, 4:30 p.m.

- Southwestern tennis at Scottsburg, 4:30 p.m.

- Trimble Co. girls tennis at South Oldham, 4:30 p.m.

- Madison softball at Charlestown, 5 p.m.

- Madison tennis at South Dearborn, 5 p.m.

- Shawe baseball hosts Switzerland Co., 5 p.m.

- Shawe softball hosts Switzerland Co., 5 p.m.

- Southwestern baseball at Oldenburg, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern softball hosts Jennings Co., 5 p.m.

- Carroll Co. softball hosts Gallatin Co. NCKC Tournament, 5:30 p.m.

---

Tuesday, April 30

- Hanover College baseball hosts Transylvania (Ky.), 4 p.m.

- Madison tennis hosts Austin, 4:30 p.m.

- Southwestern tennis hosts New Washington, 4:30 p.m.

- Carroll Co. track & field at Henry Co., 5 p.m.

- Shawe, Switzerland Co. track & field at Jac-Cen-Del, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern track & field hosts Charlestown, Christian, 5 p.m.

- Carroll Co. baseball hosts Henry Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Madison softball hosts Columbus East, 5:30 p.m.

- Madison track & field at New Albany, 5:30 p.m.

- Southwestern softball hosts New Albany, 5:40 p.m.

- Trimble Co. softball at Henry Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Carroll Co. softball at Conner, 6 p.m.

- Madison baseball hosts Scottsburg, 6 p.m.

---

Wednesday, May 1

- Trimble Co. softball vs. Walton-Verona-Williamstown winner NCKC Tournament, at Henry Co., 5:30 p.m.

- Southwestern golf hosts Switzerland Co, South Ripley at Spring Hills GC, 4:30 p.m.

- Trimble Co. boys tennis hosts Western Hills, 4:30 p.m.

- Trimble Co. baseball hosts Carroll Co., 5 p.m.

- Shawe baseball hosts Jac-Cen-Del, 5 p.m.

- Shawe softball hosts Jac-Cen-Del, 5 p.m.

- Shawe tennis hosts New Washington, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern tennis hosts Henryville, 5 p.m.

- Switzerland Co. baseball hosts South Ripley, 5 p.m.

- Switzerland Co. softball hosts South Ripley, 5 p.m.

- Southwestern baseball at Rising Sun, 5:30 p.m.

- Southwestern softball at Rising Sun, 5:30 p.m.

- Madison baseball hosts Providence, 6 p.m.